First place will receive 120 points, second place 119, third place 118 and so on

Individual Riders:

Final standings (NB some classes TBC)

Best four rides count for class awards apart from Sporting Cup which is the highest individual score gained in riding all events

Position Name Club Class event 1 event 2 event 3 event 4 event 5 event 6 Total 4 best
1 Tom Pritchard HRC S 119 120 120 119 117 120 715 479
2 Andy Langdown HRC V 120 118 119 119 118 594 476
3 Matt Cleaver SDV S 115 118 120 115 117 585 470
4 Nick Andrews PNECC V 116 117 118 116 114 581 467
5 Shaun Smart SDV SV 117 114 113 116 114 111 685 461
6 Trevor Delooze SDV SV 113 112 115 115 111 113 679 456
7 Gary Ferrett HRC SV 115 113 112 114 454 454
8 Rob Panter PNECC J 111 103 111 113 112 110 660 447
9 Dave Dawkins PNECC V 108 107 114 112 441 441
10 Hamish Walker HRC V 109 105 108 112 110 544 439
11 Jerry Collingwood PNECC S 104 106 113 115 438 438
12 Aaron Smith SDV J 112 101 109 111 101 534 433
13 Den Tapping HRC SV 106 104 111 106 104 531 427
14 Jonathan Stamper HRC V 105 97 105 108 103 518 421
15 Paul Morris FWCC S 97 109 107 106 419 419
16 Alex Napier SDV V 62 119 117 118 416 416
17 Phil Clack FWCC SV 102 99 106 104 102 513 414
18 Dave Pothecary SDV GV 95 94 107 102 99 497 403
19 Alan Emmott FWCC GV 100 98 104 97 100 499 402
20 Alistair McKellar SDV S 92 101 101 94 98 486 394
21 Tom Frampton PNECC SV 93 91 103 102 389 389
22 Matthew Lilley SDV SV 79 88 100 99 91 94 551 384
23 Paul Beck HRC GV 73 79 92 91 86 90 511 359
24 Glenn Gasson SDV V 72 98 95 93 358 358
25 Debbie Smith BRCC L 74 71 91 95 95 426 355
26 John Isard HRC GV 84 83 95 91 353 353
27 Alan Cockram PNECC SV 90 68 98 96 352 352
28 Paul Ashley FWCC S 115 120 116 351 351
29 Arthur Waghorn BRCC SV 75 94 92 87 348 348
30 Tony Wilcock FWCC V 86 85 81 80 332 332
31 Lucy McIlroy BRCC L 69 64 86 82 84 385 321
32 Dave Treagust SDV S 101 109 107 317 317
33 Yvonne Frampton PNECC L 67 67 88 83 305 305
34 Nancie Dawkins PNECC L 65 66 85 82 298 298
35 Phil Chinn FWCC V 94 96 97 287 287
36 Mike Garmendia BRCC S 93 98 88 279 279
37= Alan Collins PNECC V 78 99 100 277 277
37= Ben Briffett SDV J 73 102 102 277 277
39 Richard Bevan SDV V 91 89 96 276 276
40 David Bridle SDV V 90 94 89 273 273
41= Kelly Enticott BRCC L 89 89 92 270 270
41= Michael Atfield BRCC J 77 96 97 270 270
43 Murray Quiney SDV SV 83 81 97 261 261
44 Kim Piper SDV L 69 84 86 239 239
45 Phil Boarer SDV V 116 117 233 233
46 Andy Smith FWCC S 111 116 227 227
47 Julian Middlewick HRC V 111 110 221 221
48 John Banham SDV S 110 107 217 217
49 Bob Crabtree HRC S 108 108 216 216
50 Tony Hart Team Axiom SV 107 106 213 213
51= Simon Coppard BRCC V 98 110 208 208
51= Dee Ferrett HRC L 66 63 79 208 208
53 David Patten BRCC GV 103 103 206 206
54 James Ayton PNECC S 99 104 203 203
55 Richard Miles BRCC V 105 96 201 201
56 Paul O’Donovan SDV V 92 96 188 188
57 Billy Aylmore BRCC S 90 93 183 183
58 Lou Otway FWCC S 89 91 180 180
59 Andrew Frogley HRC V 87 89 176 176
60 Terry Fleet Team Axiom V 87 87 174 174
61= Peter Hicks SDV V? 88 85 173 173
61= Alastair Mallett SDV V 85 88 173 173
63 Chris McGuire HRC SV 85 87 172 172
64 Jason Rae BRCC V 77 90 167 167
65 Russell Brown BRCC V 80 83 163 163
66 Angie Rowthorn Team Axiom L 75 83 158 158
67 Sarah Hart Team Axiom L 80 76 156 156
68 William Marley SDV Y 62 81 143 143
69 Theo Marley SDV Y 62 79 141 141
70 Amy Smith BRCC J 63 65 128 128
71 James Copeland FWCC 119 119 119
72 Henry Newbury FWCC S 118 118 118
73 Ben Bradley SDV S 109 109 109
74 Andrew Carter PNECC S 108 108 108
75= Alex Collins FWCC Y 105 105 105
75= Ivan Prince SDV V 105 105 105
77 Alex Rice SDV V? 103 103 103
78 James Vanieris SDV S 102 102 102
79= Antony Crabham FWCC S 100 100 100
79= Keith Jarrett PNECC V 100 100 100
81 Neil Mackley FWCC V 99 99 99
82 Chris Fletcher Team Axiom S 96 96 96
83= Chris Meeus SDV S 93 93 93
83= Martyn Lewis HRC S 93 93 93
85 Roy Bailey FWCC V? 92 92 92
86 Harvey Morecombe FWCC J 89 89 89
87 Hannah Banham SDV L 87 87 87
88= Cliff Shaw FWCC SV 86 86 86
88= Paul Whitehead HRC V 86 86 86
89 Sean Elliot HRC V 85 85 85
90 Barney Jafkins HRC V 84 84 84
91 Bob Oliver FWCC GV 82 82 82
92 Howard Milner HRC V 81 81 81
93 Alan Barbary SDV S 80 80 80
94 Philip Smeeth SDV V 78 78 78
95 Myles Mitchell BRCC Y 76 76 76
96 Joseph Westwood SDV S 74 74 74
97 Finn Sprakling SDV S 72 72 72
98 Robert Bennett FWCC S 71 71 71
99= Chester Hill FWCC S 70 70 70
99= Keith Webb SDV GV 70 70 70
101 Claire Myers Team Axiom L 68 68 68
102 Martin Jones FWCC SV 64 64 64
103 Matt Pratt HRC S 61 61 61